3. Kongresowy Turniej Par (impy) 166: Z Ingielewicz - G Narkiewicz, 29.0 MA | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 161:E Sucharda - A Sztyber, 6.0 MA | 1 | WE | 4 | N | 10 | -2 | +100 | 7.00 | |||
2 | WE | 3 | E | Q | -1 | -50 | -5.00 | 2.00 | ||||
2 | 162:T Denisiuk - W Grochulski, 7.0 LU | 5 | WE | 4 | E | 2 | -1 | -50 | -5.00 | |||
6 | WE | 4 | S | K | -1 | +50 | 10.00 | 7.00 | ||||
3 | 163:J Makaruk - P Niedzielski, 35.0 WP | 9 | WE | 3 | N | 7 | = | -140 | 2.00 | |||
10 | WE | 4 | S | 7 | -1 | +100 | 4.00 | 13.00 | ||||
4 | 164:E Seichter - J Kurdej, 16.0 KP | 3 | WE | 5 | E | 5 | -4 | -400 | -9.00 | |||
4 | WE | 6 | E | 10 | = | +1370 | 15.00 | 19.00 | ||||
5 | 165:P Piotrowski - P Marcinowski, 17.0 DS | 7 | WE | 2 | E | 3 | -1 | -100 | -5.00 | |||
8 | WE | 3 | N | 4 | +3 | -490 | 0.00 | 14.00 | ||||
6 | 151:A Bocheński - D Zembrzuski, 25.0 WM/MA | 11 | NS | 4 | S | 8 | = | +420 | 0.00 | |||
12 | NS | 4 | S | 7 | +1 | +650 | 0.00 | 14.00 | ||||
7 | 155:M Sobczak - R Marks, 12.0 DS/MA | 13 | NS | 6 | E | 6 | -1 | +100 | 12.00 | |||
14 | NS | 3× | S | K | -1 | -100 | -1.00 | 25.00 | ||||
8 | 154:E Dobrushina - I Kravchenko, 11.0 PD | 15 | NS | 2 | E | 6 | = | -110 | -2.00 | |||
16 | NS | 5 | W | 2 | -1 | +100 | 2.00 | 25.00 | ||||
9 | 153:J Krogulska - R Głowacki, 32.0 MA | 17 | NS | 2 | S | 10 | -1 | -50 | 1.00 | |||
18 | NS | 4 | S | K | = | +620 | 11.00 | 37.00 | ||||
10 | 152:R Woliński - M Urbański, 23.0 LB | 19 | NS | 3 | W | 7 | -1 | +100 | -1.00 | |||
20 | NS | 2 | W | A | = | -110 | -2.00 | 34.00 | ||||
11 | 31:A Szepczyński - Ł Sobkiewicz, 6.5 MA | 21 | WE | 3× | E | 2 | -1 | -100 | 7.00 | |||
22 | WE | 4 | W | 7 | +1 | +650 | 0.00 | 41.00 | ||||
12 | 32:W Miłkowski - H Brzózka, 9.0 MA | 25 | WE | 3 | S | 6 | +1 | -170 | 2.00 | |||
26 | WE | 6 | W | 2 | -1 | -100 | -14.00 | 29.00 | ||||
13 | 33:J Myć - J Kaczorowski, 19.0 LU | 29 | WE | 4 | S | J | = | -620 | -7.00 | |||
30 | WE | 3 | N | A | = | -400 | -8.00 | 14.00 | ||||
14 | 34:J Rzepka - W Kostrzewa, 9.0 MA | 23 | WE | 3 | E | A | +2 | +660 | 10.00 | |||
24 | WE | 2 | E | K | +1 | +140 | 2.00 | 26.00 | ||||
15 | 35:M Szakun - W Urbanowicz, 6.0 MA | 27 | WE | 4× | N | K | -1 | +100 | 3.00 | |||
28 | WE | 4× | S | 4 | -2 | +500 | 11.00 | 38.00 | ||||
SUMA: | 38.00 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | 38.00 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 31 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-08-22 o 22:47:15